Arsenal Football Club

5 Decision Makers · 8 Verified Contacts

📍 London, England, United KingdomEntertainment & Media🗓 Est. 1886👥 501–1000 employees

About Arsenal Football Club

Arsenal Football Club is a multi media production company representing a diverse & exciting international talent roster including Director.

Key Facts

Industry
Entertainment & Media
Founded
1886
Headquarters
London, England, United Kingdom
Company size
501-1000 employees
Website
arsenal.fr
Operating status
Active
Specialization
Digital Media, Music, Video
Legal Name
Arsenal Football Club Plc
Business Type
Private
Company Type
For Profit
Last Investment Activity
Feb 29, 2024
Investments Activity
Feb 29, 2024, Jun 14, 2021, May 7, 2021

Leadership & Decision Makers

Contact details of 5 Arsenal Football Club decision makers

Ivan Gazidis

CEO
No contact data available

Hywel Sloman

IT Director
No contact data available

John Bayer

Technical Director
No contact data available

Ken Friar

Club Secretary & Managing Director
No contact data available

Mic Conetta

Head of CRM
No contact data available

Team & Specialists

Contact details of 3 Arsenal Football Club team members

Kaj Phoenix

Mobile Product Manager
No contact data available

Tom Allen

Lead Sports Scientist
No contact data available

Michele Maples

Executive Producer
No contact data available

General Emails

General company emails, e.g. customer support lines

customerservice@arsenaldirect.co.uk Customer Service
tgu@arsenal.com Unclassified inbox
granit@arsenal.com Unclassified inbox
michelle@arsenal.com Unclassified inbox

Similar Companies like Arsenal Football Club

Roc Nation

rocnation.com
Entertainment & Media · New York, NY · Est. 2008 · 501–1000 employees

HQ: New York, NY

Skydance Media

skydance.com
Broadcasting · Santa Monica, CA · Est. 2010 · 1001–5000 employees

HQ: Santa Monica, CA

Sony Music Entertainment

sonymusic.com
Entertainment & Media · New York, NY · Est. 1929 · 5001–10000 employees

HQ: New York, NY

Digital Marketing Agencies · New York, NY · Est. 1946 · Above 10001 employees

HQ: New York, NY

Ticketmaster

ticketmaster.com
Music · West Hollywood, California, United States · Est. 1976 · Above 10001 employees

HQ: West Hollywood, California, United States

Explore similar firms in the Entertainment & Media sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about Arsenal Football Club

What does Arsenal Football Club do?

Arsenal Football Club is a multi media production company representing a diverse & exciting international talent roster including Director.

Where is Arsenal Football Club headquartered?

Arsenal Football Club is headquartered in London, England, United Kingdom.

When was Arsenal Football Club founded?

Arsenal Football Club was founded in 1886.

How many employees does Arsenal Football Club have?

Arsenal Football Club has approximately 501-1000 employees.

What industry is Arsenal Football Club in?

Arsenal Football Club operates in the Entertainment & Media industry.

How do I contact Arsenal Football Club?

You can contact Arsenal Football Club via email at customerservice@arsenaldirect.co.uk or tgu@arsenal.com, headquartered in London, England, United Kingdom.