Brand Brothers

📍 Paris, FranceTechnology & Software🗓 Est. 2010👥 50–249 employees

About Brand Brothers

Established in 2010, Brand Brothers, a small branding company, is located in Paris, France. Their services include Branding and Graphic Design.

Key Facts

Industry
Technology & Software
Founded
2010
Headquarters
Paris, France
Company size
50-249 employees
Hourly Rate
$150 - $199 / hr
Min Project Budget
$25,000+

Key employees

No employees found in our database.

Similar Companies like Brand Brothers

Mirazon

mirazon.com
Technology & Software · Louisville, KY · 50–249 employees

HQ: Louisville, KY

Denv​er Technology

denver.com.au
Technology & Software · West Leederville, Australia · 50–249 employees

HQ: West Leederville, Australia

Tallan

tallan.com
Technology & Software · Rocky Hill, CT · 50–249 employees

HQ: Rocky Hill, CT

Sequoia Capital

sequoiacap.com
Finance & Banking · Menlo Park, California, United States · Est. 1972 · 101–250 employees

HQ: Menlo Park, California, United States

CCB Technology

ccbtechnology.com
Technology & Software · Racine, Wisconsin, United States · Est. 1991 · 101–250 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Racine, Wisconsin, United States

Explore similar firms in the Technology & Software sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about Brand Brothers

What does Brand Brothers do?

Established in 2010, Brand Brothers, a small branding company, is located in Paris, France. Their services include Branding and Graphic Design.

Where is Brand Brothers headquartered?

Brand Brothers is headquartered in Paris, France.

When was Brand Brothers founded?

Brand Brothers was founded in 2010.

How many employees does Brand Brothers have?

Brand Brothers has approximately 50 - 249 employees.

What industry is Brand Brothers in?

Brand Brothers operates in the Technology & Software industry.