CRC Industries

5 Decision Makers · 5 Verified Contacts

📍 800 Enterprise Rd, Horsham, Pennsylvania, 19044, United StatesManufacturing & Industrial👥 201–500 employees 💰 $50M–$100M

About CRC Industries

CRC Industries is a privately held operating in the Chemical Manufacturing industry, and is headquartered in Horsham, United States, with approximately 201-500 employees.

Key Facts

Industry
Manufacturing & Industrial
Headquarters
800 Enterprise Rd, Horsham, Pennsylvania, 19044, United States
Company size
201-500 employees
Specialization
Electronics
Annual Revenue
$50M–$100M

Leadership & Decision Makers

Contact details of 5 CRC Industries decision makers

Len Mazzanti

Chief Executive Officer
No contact data available

Brian Murtaugh

Chief Financial Officer
No contact data available

Todd Mapleleaf

Vice President Technology
No contact data available

Santi F.

Chief Marketing Officer
No contact data available

Vipul C.

Vice President, Global Information Technology
No contact data available

General Emails

General company emails, e.g. customer support lines

jniwinski@crcindustries.com Unclassified inbox
kcantwell@crcindustries.com Unclassified inbox
kluzeckyj@crcindustries.com Unclassified inbox

Similar Companies like CRC Industries

Sequoia Capital

sequoiacap.com
Finance & Banking · Menlo Park, California, United States · Est. 1972 · 101–250 employees

HQ: Menlo Park, California, United States

Albany Molecular Research

amriglobal.com
Biotechnology · Albany, New York, United States · Est. 1991 · 1001–5000 employees

HQ: Albany, New York, United States

Construction Companies · Redwood City, CA, United States · Est. 1990 · 5000–10000 employees · $5.9 billion

HQ: Redwood City, CA, United States

Electronics · Boston, MA · Est. 1892 · Above 10001 employees

HQ: Boston, MA

Siemens

siemens.com
Coaching & Consulting · Munich, Bayern, Germany · Est. 1847 · Above 10001 employees · $500M–$1B

HQ: Munich, Bayern, Germany

Explore similar firms in the Manufacturing & Industrial sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about CRC Industries

What does CRC Industries do?

CRC Industries is a privately held operating in the Chemical Manufacturing industry, and is headquartered in Horsham, United States, with approximately 201-500 employees.

Where is CRC Industries headquartered?

CRC Industries is headquartered in 800 Enterprise Rd, Horsham, Pennsylvania, 19044, United States.

How many employees does CRC Industries have?

CRC Industries has approximately 201-500 employees.

What industry is CRC Industries in?

CRC Industries operates in the Manufacturing & Industrial industry.

What is CRC Industries's annual revenue?

CRC Industries has an annual revenue of $50M–$100M.

How do I contact CRC Industries?

You can contact CRC Industries via email at jniwinski@crcindustries.com or kcantwell@crcindustries.com, headquartered in 800 Enterprise Rd, Horsham, Pennsylvania, 19044, United States.