Positive Life Concepts

📍 Veldhoven, NetherlandsTechnology & Software

About Positive Life Concepts

Positive Life Concepts is a Staffing company. The firm is based in Medicine Hat, Canada. Their services include Staffing and Recruiting.

Key Facts

Industry
Technology & Software
Headquarters
Veldhoven, Netherlands
Hourly Rate
Undisclosed
Min Project Budget
Undisclosed

Key employees

No employees found in our database.

Similar Companies like Positive Life Concepts

Model Technology Solutions

eda.sw.siemens.com
Technology & Software · Creve Coeur, MO · 10–49 employees

HQ: Creve Coeur, MO

Google

google.com
Digital Marketing Agencies · Mountain View, CA · Est. 1998 · Above 10001 employees · $1B–$1000B

HQ: Mountain View, CA

Amazon

amazontruckinganddistribution.com
E-commerce & Retail · Seattle, WA · Est. 1994 · Above 10001 employees · $1B–$1000B

HQ: Seattle, WA

Microsoft

microsoft.com
Enterprise Software · Redmond, WA · Est. 1975 · Above 10001 employees · $10M–$20M

HQ: Redmond, WA

Epsilon

epsilon.com
Technology & Software · San Francisco, CA · Under 10 employees

HQ: San Francisco, CA

Explore similar firms in the Technology & Software sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about Positive Life Concepts

What does Positive Life Concepts do?

Positive Life Concepts is a Staffing company. The firm is based in Medicine Hat, Canada. Their services include Staffing and Recruiting.

Where is Positive Life Concepts headquartered?

Positive Life Concepts is headquartered in Veldhoven, Netherlands.

How many employees does Positive Life Concepts have?

Positive Life Concepts has approximately Freelancer employees.

What industry is Positive Life Concepts in?

Positive Life Concepts operates in the Technology & Software industry.