SAM Assistants

📍 Chicago, ILTechnology & Software👥 1000–9999 employees

About SAM Assistants

SAM Assistants is a call center headquartered in Veenendaal, Netherlands. Established in 2016, the team provides Call Center Services.

Key Facts

Industry
Technology & Software
Headquarters
Chicago, IL
Company size
1000-9999 employees
Hourly Rate
< $25 / hr
Min Project Budget
$1,000+

Key employees

No employees found in our database.

Similar Companies like SAM Assistants

Forte Group

fortegrp.com
Technology & Software · Chicago, IL · Est. 2000 · 250–999 employees · $1M-$10M

HQ: Chicago, IL

Epsilon

epsilon.com
Technology & Software · San Francisco, CA · Under 10 employees

HQ: San Francisco, CA

Proxiad SEE

see.proxiad.com
Technology & Software · Sofia, Bulgaria · Under 10 employees

HQ: Sofia, Bulgaria

Technology & Software · Wayne, PA · Est. 1978 · Under 10 employees · $100M-$250M

HQ: Wayne, PA

Systems Limited

systemsltd.com
Technology & Software · Lahore, Pakistan · Est. 1977 · Under 10 employees · $50M-$100M

HQ: Lahore, Pakistan

Explore similar firms in the Technology & Software sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about SAM Assistants

What does SAM Assistants do?

SAM Assistants is a call center headquartered in Veenendaal, Netherlands. Established in 2016, the team provides Call Center Services.

Where is SAM Assistants headquartered?

SAM Assistants is headquartered in Chicago, IL.

How many employees does SAM Assistants have?

SAM Assistants has approximately 1,000 - 9,999 employees.

What industry is SAM Assistants in?

SAM Assistants operates in the Technology & Software industry.