Soda Amsterdam

📍 Amsterdam, NetherlandsTechnology & Software👥 Under 10 employees

About Soda Amsterdam

Video production agency Soda Amsterdam is based in Amsterdam, Netherlands. They focus on Video Production and Advertising.

Key Facts

Industry
Technology & Software
Headquarters
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Company size
Under 10 employees
Website
sodafilms.com
Hourly Rate
$100 - $149 / hr
Min Project Budget
$10,000+

Key employees

No employees found in our database.

Similar Companies like Soda Amsterdam

Epsilon

epsilon.com
Technology & Software · San Francisco, CA · Under 10 employees

HQ: San Francisco, CA

Proxiad SEE

see.proxiad.com
Technology & Software · Sofia, Bulgaria · Under 10 employees

HQ: Sofia, Bulgaria

Technology & Software · Wayne, PA · Est. 1978 · Under 10 employees · $100M-$250M

HQ: Wayne, PA

Systems Limited

systemsltd.com
Technology & Software · Lahore, Pakistan · Est. 1977 · Under 10 employees · $50M-$100M

HQ: Lahore, Pakistan

Experion Technologies

experionglobal.com
Technology & Software · Plano, TX · Est. 2006 · Under 10 employees · $1M-$10M

HQ: Plano, TX

Explore similar firms in the Technology & Software sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about Soda Amsterdam

What does Soda Amsterdam do?

Video production agency Soda Amsterdam is based in Amsterdam, Netherlands. They focus on Video Production and Advertising.

Where is Soda Amsterdam headquartered?

Soda Amsterdam is headquartered in Amsterdam, Netherlands.

How many employees does Soda Amsterdam have?

Soda Amsterdam has approximately 2 - 9 employees.

What industry is Soda Amsterdam in?

Soda Amsterdam operates in the Technology & Software industry.