Wille Finance

2 Decision Makers · 6 Verified Contacts & Email Format

📍 Zürich, Zurich, SwitzerlandFinance & Banking🗓 Est. 2007👥 11–50 employees

About Wille Finance

Wille Finance is a multi-family office, focusing on private equity, real estate, digital media and listed assets.

Email Format

{last_name}@willefinance.com
67% smith@willefinance.com
{first_name}.{last_name}@willefinance.com
33% sarah.smith@willefinance.com

Leadership & Decision Makers

Contact details of 2 Wille Finance decision makers

Ludovico Calchi Novati

Head of Real Estate LinkedIn
Work c****i@willefinance.com

Albert Iten

CEO
No contact data available

Team & Specialists

Contact details of 4 Wille Finance team members

Gergely Paljak

Tech Investor LinkedIn
Work p****k@willefinance.com

Katharina Iten

Venture Capital & Private Equity Investments LinkedIn
Work k************n@willefinance.com

Cynthia Jurytko

Investment Manager Venture Capital LinkedIn
Work j*****o@willefinance.com

Reto Hertler

Executive
No contact data available

General Emails

General company emails, e.g. customer support lines

info@willefinance.com General Inquiries
doe@willefinance.com Unclassified inbox
re@willefinance.com Unclassified inbox
careers@willefinance.com Unclassified inbox

Similar Companies like Wille Finance

Finance & Banking · New York, NY · Est. 2001 · 11–50 employees

HQ: New York, NY

PayPal Ventures

paypal.com
Finance & Banking · San Jose, CA · Est. 2023 · 11–50 employees

HQ: San Jose, CA

Finance & Banking · San Francisco, CA · Est. 2004 · 11–50 employees

HQ: San Francisco, CA

Team8

team8.vc
Cybersecurity · Tel Aviv-yafo, Tel Aviv, Israel · Est. 2014 · 101–250 employees

HQ: Tel Aviv-yafo, Tel Aviv, Israel

Sequoia Capital

sequoiacap.com
Finance & Banking · Menlo Park, California, United States · Est. 1972 · 101–250 employees

HQ: Menlo Park, California, United States

Explore similar firms in the Finance & Banking sector
Company Info Updated 30/07/2025
+41 44-577-5090
Zürich, Zurich, Switzerland
Legal Name Wille Finance AG
Employees 11-50
Founded Date 2007
Number of Exits 3
Operating Status Active
Investor Type Family Investment Office, Private Equity Firm, Venture Capital
Phone Number +41 44-577-5090
Last Investment Activity Jul 16, 2024
Investments Activity Jul 16, 2024Jun 19, 2024May 28, 2024
Early-Stage Investments Yes
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about Wille Finance

What does Wille Finance do?

Wille Finance is a multi-family office, focusing on private equity, real estate, digital media and listed assets.

Where is Wille Finance headquartered?

Wille Finance is headquartered in Zürich, Zurich, Switzerland.

When was Wille Finance founded?

Wille Finance was founded in 2007.

How many employees does Wille Finance have?

Wille Finance has approximately 11-50 employees.

What industry is Wille Finance in?

Wille Finance operates in the Finance & Banking industry.

What is the email format for Wille Finance?

The most common email format at Wille Finance is {last_name}@willefinance.com. For example: {last_name}@willefinance.com.

How do I contact Wille Finance?

You can contact Wille Finance via email at info@willefinance.com or doe@willefinance.com, headquartered in Zürich, Zurich, Switzerland.