ZGC Group

3 Decision Makers · 4 Verified Contacts

📍 Beijing, Beijing, ChinaFinance & Banking🗓 Est. 2010👥 Under 10 employees

About ZGC Group

ZGC Group is a market-oriented platform for the integration of innovative resources.

Key Facts

Industry
Finance & Banking
Founded
Apr 2010
Headquarters
Beijing, Beijing, China
Company size
Under 10 employees
Website
zgcgroup.com.cn
Operating status
Active
Phone
010-83453888
Business Type
Private
Company Type
For Profit
Investor Type
Venture Capital
Number of Exits
5
Last Investment Activity
Apr 17, 2024
Investments Activity
Apr 17, 2024, Apr 16, 2024, Sep 29, 2023
Phone Number
010-83453888

Leadership & Decision Makers

Contact details of 3 ZGC Group decision makers

Zhao Changshan

Party Secretary and Chairman
No contact data available

Jun Yu

President
No contact data available

Ma Jianping

Managing Partner
No contact data available

Team & Specialists

Contact details of 1 ZGC Group team members

Long Yibin

Assistant General Manager
No contact data available

General Emails

General company emails, e.g. customer support lines

hr@zgcgroup.com.cn Human Resources Team
lixl@zgcgroup.com.cn Unclassified inbox
wanqf@zgcgroup.com.cn Unclassified inbox
xusj@zgcgroup.com.cn Unclassified inbox
yujun@zgcgroup.com.cn Unclassified inbox

Similar Companies like ZGC Group

STORE Capital

storecapital.com
Finance & Banking · Scottsdale, AZ · Est. 2011 · 101–250 employees

HQ: Scottsdale, AZ

Finance & Banking · New York, NY · Est. 1985 · Under 10 employees · $500M–$1B

HQ: New York, NY

Finance & Banking · Boston, MA · Est. 2015 · Under 10 employees · $1B–$1000B

HQ: Boston, MA

Wipro Ventures

wipro.com
Finance & Banking · Mountain View, CA · Est. 2015 · Under 10 employees

HQ: Mountain View, CA

T-Mobile Ventures

t-mobile.com
Finance & Banking · Bellevue, WA · Est. 2018 · Under 10 employees

HQ: Bellevue, WA

Explore similar firms in the Finance & Banking sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about ZGC Group

What does ZGC Group do?

ZGC Group is a market-oriented platform for the integration of innovative resources.

Where is ZGC Group headquartered?

ZGC Group is headquartered in Beijing, Beijing, China.

When was ZGC Group founded?

ZGC Group was founded in 2010.

How many employees does ZGC Group have?

ZGC Group has approximately 1-10 employees.

What industry is ZGC Group in?

ZGC Group operates in the Finance & Banking industry.

How do I contact ZGC Group?

You can contact ZGC Group via email at hr@zgcgroup.com.cn or lixl@zgcgroup.com.cn, headquartered in Beijing, Beijing, China.