Agence Amalgame

📍 Caëstre, FranceTechnology & Software👥 10–49 employees

About Agence Amalgame

Agence Amalgame, a software development firm, was founded in 1994. The team offers Custom Software Development and Email Marketing.

Key Facts

Industry
Technology & Software
Headquarters
Caëstre, France
Company size
10-49 employees
Website
amalgame.fr

Key employees

No employees found in our database.

Similar Companies like Agence Amalgame

Model Technology Solutions

eda.sw.siemens.com
Technology & Software · Creve Coeur, MO · 10–49 employees

HQ: Creve Coeur, MO

CCB Technology

ccbtechnology.com
Technology & Software · Racine, WI · Est. 1991 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Racine, WI

Aware Web Solutions

verndale.com
Technology & Software · St. Louis Park, MN · Est. 1998 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: St. Louis Park, MN

Inzol

inzol.com
Technology & Software · Montevideo, Uruguay · Est. 2009 · 10–49 employees · $0-$1M

HQ: Montevideo, Uruguay

ModSquad

modsquad.com
Technology & Software · Sacramento, CA · Est. 2007 · Above 10 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Sacramento, CA

Explore similar firms in the Technology & Software sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about Agence Amalgame

What does Agence Amalgame do?

Agence Amalgame, a software development firm, was founded in 1994. The team offers Custom Software Development and Email Marketing.

Where is Agence Amalgame headquartered?

Agence Amalgame is headquartered in Caëstre, France.

How many employees does Agence Amalgame have?

Agence Amalgame has approximately 10 - 49 employees.

What industry is Agence Amalgame in?

Agence Amalgame operates in the Technology & Software industry.