AXS Logistiek

📍 Rotterdam, NetherlandsTechnology & Software👥 10–49 employees

About AXS Logistiek

AXS Logistiek is a midsize HR Consulting company headquartered in Rotterdam, Netherlands. The team focuses on HR Consulting.

Key Facts

Industry
Technology & Software
Headquarters
Rotterdam, Netherlands
Company size
10-49 employees
Website
axslogistiek.nl
Hourly Rate
Undisclosed
Min Project Budget
Undisclosed

Key employees

No employees found in our database.

Similar Companies like AXS Logistiek

Model Technology Solutions

eda.sw.siemens.com
Technology & Software · Creve Coeur, MO · 10–49 employees

HQ: Creve Coeur, MO

CCB Technology

ccbtechnology.com
Technology & Software · Racine, WI · Est. 1991 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Racine, WI

Aware Web Solutions

verndale.com
Technology & Software · St. Louis Park, MN · Est. 1998 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: St. Louis Park, MN

Inzol

inzol.com
Technology & Software · Montevideo, Uruguay · Est. 2009 · 10–49 employees · $0-$1M

HQ: Montevideo, Uruguay

ModSquad

modsquad.com
Technology & Software · Sacramento, CA · Est. 2007 · Above 10 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Sacramento, CA

Explore similar firms in the Technology & Software sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about AXS Logistiek

What does AXS Logistiek do?

AXS Logistiek is a midsize HR Consulting company headquartered in Rotterdam, Netherlands. The team focuses on HR Consulting.

Where is AXS Logistiek headquartered?

AXS Logistiek is headquartered in Rotterdam, Netherlands.

How many employees does AXS Logistiek have?

AXS Logistiek has approximately 10 - 49 employees.

What industry is AXS Logistiek in?

AXS Logistiek operates in the Technology & Software industry.