Harben Green

📍 Rotterdam, NetherlandsTechnology & Software👥 10–49 employees

About Harben Green

Harben Green is a Staffing and Recruiting company. Founded in 2014, the agency is headquartered in Nottingham, England. Their services include Staffing and Recruiting.

Key Facts

Industry
Technology & Software
Headquarters
Rotterdam, Netherlands
Company size
10-49 employees
Website
harbengreen.com
Hourly Rate
Undisclosed
Min Project Budget
Undisclosed

Key employees

No employees found in our database.

Similar Companies like Harben Green

Model Technology Solutions

eda.sw.siemens.com
Technology & Software · Creve Coeur, MO · 10–49 employees

HQ: Creve Coeur, MO

CCB Technology

ccbtechnology.com
Technology & Software · Racine, WI · Est. 1991 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Racine, WI

Aware Web Solutions

verndale.com
Technology & Software · St. Louis Park, MN · Est. 1998 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: St. Louis Park, MN

Inzol

inzol.com
Technology & Software · Montevideo, Uruguay · Est. 2009 · 10–49 employees · $0-$1M

HQ: Montevideo, Uruguay

ModSquad

modsquad.com
Technology & Software · Sacramento, CA · Est. 2007 · Above 10 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Sacramento, CA

Explore similar firms in the Technology & Software sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about Harben Green

What does Harben Green do?

Harben Green is a Staffing and Recruiting company. Founded in 2014, the agency is headquartered in Nottingham, England. Their services include Staffing and Recruiting.

Where is Harben Green headquartered?

Harben Green is headquartered in Rotterdam, Netherlands.

How many employees does Harben Green have?

Harben Green has approximately 10 - 49 employees.

What industry is Harben Green in?

Harben Green operates in the Technology & Software industry.