The Odd Shop

📍 Amsterdam, NetherlandsTechnology & Software👥 10–49 employees

About The Odd Shop

The Odd Shop, an Advertising company, is in Amsterdam, Netherlands. Founded in 2010, the team focuses on Advertising and Branding.

Key Facts

Industry
Technology & Software
Headquarters
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Company size
10-49 employees
Website
theoddshop.nl

Key employees

No employees found in our database.

Similar Companies like The Odd Shop

Model Technology Solutions

eda.sw.siemens.com
Technology & Software · Creve Coeur, MO · 10–49 employees

HQ: Creve Coeur, MO

CCB Technology

ccbtechnology.com
Technology & Software · Racine, WI · Est. 1991 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Racine, WI

Aware Web Solutions

verndale.com
Technology & Software · St. Louis Park, MN · Est. 1998 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: St. Louis Park, MN

Inzol

inzol.com
Technology & Software · Montevideo, Uruguay · Est. 2009 · 10–49 employees · $0-$1M

HQ: Montevideo, Uruguay

ModSquad

modsquad.com
Technology & Software · Sacramento, CA · Est. 2007 · Above 10 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Sacramento, CA

Explore similar firms in the Technology & Software sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about The Odd Shop

What does The Odd Shop do?

The Odd Shop, an Advertising company, is in Amsterdam, Netherlands. Founded in 2010, the team focuses on Advertising and Branding.

Where is The Odd Shop headquartered?

The Odd Shop is headquartered in Amsterdam, Netherlands.

How many employees does The Odd Shop have?

The Odd Shop has approximately 10 - 49 employees.

What industry is The Odd Shop in?

The Odd Shop operates in the Technology & Software industry.