Studio Equinoxe

📍 Paris, FranceTechnology & Software👥 10–49 employees

About Studio Equinoxe

Studio Equinoxe is an app development company. They offer Mobile App Development and E-Commerce Development and are based in Paris, France.

Key Facts

Industry
Technology & Software
Headquarters
Paris, France
Company size
10-49 employees
Hourly Rate
$100 - $149 / hr
Min Project Budget
$10,000+

Key employees

No employees found in our database.

Similar Companies like Studio Equinoxe

Model Technology Solutions

eda.sw.siemens.com
Technology & Software · Creve Coeur, MO · 10–49 employees

HQ: Creve Coeur, MO

CCB Technology

ccbtechnology.com
Technology & Software · Racine, WI · Est. 1991 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Racine, WI

Aware Web Solutions

verndale.com
Technology & Software · St. Louis Park, MN · Est. 1998 · 10–49 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: St. Louis Park, MN

Inzol

inzol.com
Technology & Software · Montevideo, Uruguay · Est. 2009 · 10–49 employees · $0-$1M

HQ: Montevideo, Uruguay

ModSquad

modsquad.com
Technology & Software · Sacramento, CA · Est. 2007 · Above 10 employees · $10M-$50M

HQ: Sacramento, CA

Explore similar firms in the Technology & Software sector
See full email addresses & phone numbers Create a free account — no credit card needed, beta access open.

Frequently Asked Questions about Studio Equinoxe

What does Studio Equinoxe do?

Studio Equinoxe is an app development company. They offer Mobile App Development and E-Commerce Development and are based in Paris, France.

Where is Studio Equinoxe headquartered?

Studio Equinoxe is headquartered in Paris, France.

How many employees does Studio Equinoxe have?

Studio Equinoxe has approximately 10 - 49 employees.

What industry is Studio Equinoxe in?

Studio Equinoxe operates in the Technology & Software industry.